Skip to content

Atomili

8 events on record · 64 players

Usually Saturdays · 1:00 PM

21821 Katy Fwy ste a110, Katy, TX 77450, USA

Events played

6

Avg. turnout

19players

Biggest field

28players

Come back

36%2+ visits

Turnout

Players at the last 6 events.

  • All decklists submitted
  • Some decklists
  • No decklists

Recent winners

All results
  • 1st
    Matthew H
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    Oct 3, 2026
  • 1st
    Michael N
    Aug 29, 2026
  • 1st
    Michael N
    Jul 18, 2026
  • 1st
    Michael N
    Jun 13, 2026
  • 1st
    Nguyen T
    Apr 18, 2026

Regulars

  1. Michael N5 events
  2. Kingsley O5 events
  3. Daniel Y5 events
  4. Tulio L5 events
  5. Stephania N5 events

Champions

  1. Michael N3 wins
  2. Michael D1 win
  3. Nguyen T1 win
  4. Matthew H1 win

Legends at this store

  • Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman3 · 14%
  • Vex, Gloomist3 · 14%
  • Akali, Rogue Assassin2 · 10%
  • Irelia, Blade Dancer2 · 10%
  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void2 · 10%
  • Kha'Zix, Voidreaver2 · 10%
  • Other7 · 35%

Based on 21 of 115 players who submitted a decklist.

Legend matchups at this store

Each cell is the row legend’s win rate against the column legend, with the number of matches under it. Dark cells are matchups that never happened. The diagonal counts mirror matches. Small samples swing wildly, so read single-match cells as anecdotes. Across 6 events; the 13 most-played legends.

Legend versus legend win rates
LegendWRMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanVex, GloomistAkali, Rogue AssassinIrelia, Blade DancerKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidKha'Zix, VoidreaverAzir, Emperor of the SandsFiora, Grand DuelistJax, Grandmaster at ArmsLux, Lady of LuminosityMel, Soul's ReflectionRek'Sai, Void BurrowerRengar, Pridestalker
Master Yi61%180100%350%433%333%30%1100%1100%1100%1100%1
Vex30%100%310%1100%20%10%150%2
Akali56%950%41100%10%1100%150%2
Irelia67%967%30100%1100%150%2100%10%1
Kai'Sa70%1067%3100%10%11100%1100%1100%150%2
Kha'Zix14%70%20%10%10100%10%10%1
Azir75%4100%1100%150%20
Fiora33%30%10%10100%1
Jax0%20%10%10
Lux0%30%10%10%10
Mel40%50%1100%10%10%1100%10
Rek'Sai67%6100%150%2100%150%20
Rengar50%40%150%2100%10

Events hosted here

Radiance · Season Five
  • Skirmish

    Jan 9, 2027

    Upcoming

    Hasn't happened yet.

  • Skirmish

    Nov 21, 2026

    Upcoming

    Hasn't happened yet.

Vendetta · Season Four
  • Atomili - Sep Skirmish

    Oct 3, 2026 · Winner: Matthew H

    21 players All decklists
    Atomili - Sep Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stMatthew H
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    2ndMichael N
    Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
    3rdDavid G
    Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
    4thSteven L
    Akali, Rogue Assassin
    5thKingsley O
    Rek'Sai, Void Burrower
    6thOmar J
    Azir, Emperor of the Sands
    7thMatthew A
    Vex, Gloomist
    8thCorey B
    Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
    9thBrandon H
    Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
    10thBryan T
    Rengar, Pridestalker
    11thDaniel Y
    Akali, Rogue Assassin
    12thNelson C
    Mel, Soul's Reflection
    13thAustin H
    Kha'Zix, Voidreaver
    14thAnh L
    Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
    15thDaniel H
    Vex, Gloomist
    16thSaid B
    Vex, Gloomist
    17thLarry C
    Fiora, Grand Duelist
    18thTulio L
    Lux, Lady of Luminosity
    19thDan T
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    20thBrandon N
    Jax, Grandmaster at Arms
    21stErod Z
    Kha'Zix, Voidreaver
  • Atomili - Aug Skirmish

    Aug 29, 2026 · Winner: Michael N

    17 players No decklists
    Atomili - Aug Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stMichael N
    2ndMichael D
    3rdAustin H
    4thStephania N
    5thSteven L
    6thBrandon H
    7thDan P
    8thDaniel Y
    9thDustin C
    10thBalaji S
    11thSamir K
    12thWarren O
    13thLarry C
    14thBrandon N
    15thJonathan R
    16thJames E
    17thTulio L
Unleashed · Season Three
  • Atomili - Skirmish

    Jul 18, 2026 · Winner: Michael N

    14 players No decklists
    Atomili - Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stMichael N
    2ndDaniel Y
    3rdWarren O
    4thKingsley O
    5thAnh L
    6thBrandon H
    7thStephania N
    8thAustin H
    9thMarcelo C
    10thDavid G
    11thAyaan I
    12thLuis Sanchez S
    13thTulio L
    14thLarry C
  • Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - June

    Jun 13, 2026 · Winner: Michael N

    18 players No decklists
    Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - June standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stMichael N
    2ndDustin C
    3rdKingsley O
    4thAnthony N
    5thLarry C
    6thJackson O
    7thVince A
    8thAustin H
    9thMatt S
    10thZain N
    11thBrady B
    12thDacota T
    13thStephania N
    14thDavid R
    15thCollin C
    16thJoey P
    17thElizabeth G
    18thLevi M
Spiritforged · Season Two
  • Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - April

    Apr 18, 2026 · Winner: Nguyen T

    17 players No decklists
    Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - April standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stNguyen T
    2ndWarren O
    3rdMichael N
    4thKingsley O
    5thDaniel Y
    6thMichael D
    7thDan P
    8thStephania N
    9thElioth A
    10thSteven L
    11thBen Q
    12thTulio L
    13thJoseph S
    14thCollin C
    15thBalaji S
    16thWilliam R
    17thEpyon V
  • Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - March

    Mar 21, 2026 · Winner: Michael D

    28 players No decklists
    Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - March standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stMichael D
    2ndKingsley O
    3rdUri S
    4thDan P
    5thNguyen T
    6thJackson H
    7thPatrick H
    8thDaniel Y
    9thWarren O
    10thYoung L
    11thSai Tarun M
    12thDustin C
    13thMarcelo C
    14thWilliam R
    15thAustin H
    16thNigel C
    17thJames T
    18thDavid G
    19thJay W
    20thStephania N
    21stMatt S
    22ndAlexis N
    23rdTulio L
    24thEdwin H
    25thKevin A
    26thNelson C
    27thBalaji S
    28thCristobal R