Skip to content

Expedition Outpost

4 events on record · 18 players

Usually Saturdays · 2:00 PM

8320 Louetta Rd ste 190, Spring, TX 77379, USA

Events played

2

Avg. turnout

11players

Biggest field

11players

Come back

17%2+ visits

Turnout

Players at the last 2 events.

  • All decklists submitted
  • Some decklists
  • No decklists

Color pairs over time

Share of known decks at each recent event.

  • Calm / Chaos
  • Calm / Fury
  • Calm / Order
  • Chaos / Fury
  • Chaos / Order
  • Other

Recent winners

All results
  • 1st
    Anthony HVerified player
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    Oct 3, 2026
  • 1st
    Jahred D
    Mel, Soul's Reflection
    Aug 22, 2026

Regulars

  1. Jahred D2 events
  2. Jeremie C2 events
  3. Shleby D2 events
  4. Anthony HVerified player1 event
  5. Tyler W1 event

Champions

  1. Jahred D1 win
  2. Anthony HVerified player1 win

Legends at this store

  • Akali, Rogue Assassin2 · 11%
  • Irelia, Blade Dancer2 · 11%
  • Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void2 · 11%
  • Kennen, Heart of the Tempest2 · 11%
  • Annie, Dark Child1 · 5%
  • Azir, Emperor of the Sands1 · 5%
  • Other9 · 45%

Based on 19 of 21 players who submitted a decklist.

Legend matchups at this store

Each cell is the row legend’s win rate against the column legend, with the number of matches under it. Dark cells are matchups that never happened. The diagonal counts mirror matches. Small samples swing wildly, so read single-match cells as anecdotes. Across 2 events; the 15 most-played legends.

Legend versus legend win rates
LegendWRAkali, Rogue AssassinIrelia, Blade DancerKai'Sa, Daughter of the VoidKennen, Heart of the TempestAnnie, Dark ChildAzir, Emperor of the SandsDarius, Hand of NoxusIvern, Green FatherJayce, Defender of TomorrowJinx, Loose CannonLux, Lady of LuminosityMel, Soul's ReflectionVex, GloomistVi, Piltover EnforcerViktor, Herald of the Arcane
Akali50%600%2100%1100%10%1100%1
Irelia100%6100%21100%1100%1100%2
Kai'Sa40%510%2100%20%1
Kennen60%5100%210%2100%1
Annie0%20%100%1
Azir0%30%10%100%1
Darius67%3100%10%10100%1
Ivern67%3100%10%10100%1
Jayce0%20%100%1
Jinx0%100%1
Lux33%30%2100%10
Mel100%3100%1100%20
Vex0%10%10
Vi33%30%2100%10
Viktor50%2100%10%10

Events hosted here

Radiance · Season Five
  • Radiance Summoner Skirmish II at Expedition Outpost

    Dec 19, 2026

    Upcoming

    Hasn't happened yet.

  • Radiance Summoner Skirmish I at Expedition Outpost

    Nov 21, 2026

    Upcoming

    Hasn't happened yet.

Vendetta · Season Four
  • Expedition Outpost - Oct Skirmish

    Oct 3, 2026 · Winner: Anthony H

    11 players All decklists
    Expedition Outpost - Oct Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stAnthony HVerified player
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    2ndJahred D
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    3rdTyler W
    Darius, Hand of Noxus
    4thJeremie C
    Akali, Rogue Assassin
    5thJesus C
    Ivern, Green Father
    6thOsbaldo R
    Viktor, Herald of the Arcane
    7thMark G
    Annie, Dark Child
    8thSpencer J
    Vi, Piltover Enforcer
    9thCarson Y
    Akali, Rogue Assassin
    10thPhillip N
    Jayce, Defender of Tomorrow
    11thShleby D
    Azir, Emperor of the Sands
  • Expedition Outpost - Aug Skirmish

    Aug 22, 2026 · Winner: Jahred D

    10 players 8/10 decklists
    Expedition Outpost - Aug Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stJahred D
    Mel, Soul's Reflection
    2ndAlejandro C
    Kennen, Heart of the Tempest
    3rdRoberto M
    Kennen, Heart of the Tempest
    4thAustin DVerified player
    Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
    5thAlan R
    Vex, Gloomist
    6thChristopher T
    7thShleby D
    8thJeremie C
    Kai'Sa, Daughter of the Void
    9thKevin N
    Lux, Lady of Luminosity
    10thJames P
    Jinx, Loose Cannon