Skip to content

Kumarama

8 events on record · 80 players

Usually Sundays · 11:30 AM

6450 Louetta Rd ste 110, Spring, TX 77379, USA

Events played

8

Avg. turnout

13players

Biggest field

33players

Come back

18%2+ visits

Turnout

Players at the last 8 events.

  • All decklists submitted
  • Some decklists
  • No decklists

Color pairs over time

Share of known decks at each recent event.

  • Calm / Chaos
  • Calm / Mind
  • Body / Chaos
  • Body / Order
  • Calm / Order
  • Other

Recent winners

All results
  • 1st
    DannyVerified player
    Sep 20, 2026
  • 1st
    Justin L
    Rengar, Pridestalker
    Aug 23, 2026
  • 1st
    Carson S
    Lillia, Bashful Bloom
    Jul 19, 2026
  • 1st
    Jason P
    Jun 14, 2026
  • 1st
    Jason P
    Apr 19, 2026

Regulars

  1. Dean R5 events
  2. Jason P4 events
  3. Christian B4 events
  4. Matthew H4 events
  5. Chris S3 events

Champions

  1. Jason P2 wins
  2. Chris S1 win
  3. Carson S1 win
  4. DannyVerified player1 win
  5. Justin L1 win

Legends at this store

  • Azir, Emperor of the Sands2 · 10%
  • Jhin, Virtuoso2 · 10%
  • Lillia, Bashful Bloom2 · 10%
  • Vex, Gloomist2 · 10%
  • Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox1 · 5%
  • Irelia, Blade Dancer1 · 5%
  • Other10 · 50%

Based on 20 of 106 players who submitted a decklist.

Legend matchups at this store

Each cell is the row legend’s win rate against the column legend, with the number of matches under it. Dark cells are matchups that never happened. The diagonal counts mirror matches. Small samples swing wildly, so read single-match cells as anecdotes. Across 8 events; the 16 most-played legends.

Legend versus legend win rates
LegendWRAzir, Emperor of the SandsJhin, VirtuosoLillia, Bashful BloomVex, GloomistAhri, Nine-Tailed FoxIrelia, Blade DancerLeBlanc, DeceiverMaster Yi, Wuju BladesmanMiss Fortune, Bounty HunterOrnn, Fire Below the MountainPoppy, Keeper of the HammerPyke, Bloodharbor RipperRengar, PridestalkerSett, The BossSivir, Battle MistressTeemo, Swift Scout
Azir33%30100%10%10%1
Jhin40%500%2100%1100%10%1
Lillia100%4100%20100%1100%1
Vex20%500%10%10%1100%10%1
Ahri0%20%100%1
Irelia100%2100%10100%1
LeBlanc100%10100%1
Master Yi67%30%1100%10100%1
Miss Fortune33%30%1100%100%1
Ornn0%100%1
Poppy25%4100%10%10%10%10
Pyke0%20%10%10
Rengar100%1100%10
Sett100%2100%10100%1
Sivir67%3100%1100%10%10
Teemo67%30%1100%1100%10

Events hosted here

Vendetta · Season Four
  • Kumarama - Sep Skirmish

    Sep 20, 2026 · Winner: Danny

    5 players No decklists
    Kumarama - Sep Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stDannyVerified player
    2ndAndrew L
    3rdNam K
    4thJose R
    5thChristian B
  • Kumarama - Aug Skirmish

    Aug 23, 2026 · Winner: Justin L

    12 players 3/12 decklists
    Kumarama - Aug Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stJustin L
    Rengar, Pridestalker
    2ndDean R
    3rdChris S
    4thCarson S
    Lillia, Bashful Bloom
    5thVuHoang L
    6thTimothy K
    7thSandro VVerified player
    Jhin, Virtuoso
    8thHector L
    9thIsabel V
    10thAlan R
    11thIsrael S
    12thJonathan V
Unleashed · Season Three
  • Kumarama - Skirmish

    Jul 19, 2026 · Winner: Carson S

    9 players 7/9 decklists
    Kumarama - Skirmish standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stCarson S
    Lillia, Bashful Bloom
    2ndDean R
    Teemo, Swift Scout
    3rdSandro VVerified player
    Jhin, Virtuoso
    4thKris E
    5thCole T
    6thTyler W
    Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman
    7thIsabel V
    Miss Fortune, Bounty Hunter
    8thMatthew H
    Pyke, Bloodharbor Ripper
    9thChristian B
    Vex, Gloomist
  • Thursday Evening Summoner Skirmish - June

    Jun 14, 2026 · Winner: Jason P

    19 players 5/19 decklists
    Thursday Evening Summoner Skirmish - June standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stJason P
    2ndDean R
    3rdTommy L
    4thChristian B
    5thRobert S
    Irelia, Blade Dancer
    6thHagen K
    LeBlanc, Deceiver
    7thAmad R
    8thSandro VVerified player
    9thCarson Y
    Vex, Gloomist
    10thCarlos V
    Azir, Emperor of the Sands
    11thRandy PVerified player
    Poppy, Keeper of the Hammer
    12thBrennan S
    13thJulian F
    14thJordan A
    15thFRANCISCO D
    16thPhillip N
    17thJackson O
    18thChris V
    19thMatthew H
Spiritforged · Season Two
  • Sunday Summoner Skirmish - April

    Apr 19, 2026 · Winner: Jason P

    11 players No decklists
    Sunday Summoner Skirmish - April standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stJason P
    2ndDean R
    3rdChris S
    4thMichael N
    5thAndrew L
    6thAlejandro C
    7thRoberto M
    8thHagen K
    9thArcher T
    10thMatthew H
    11thMay B
  • Thursday Evening Summoner Skirmish - March

    Mar 15, 2026 · Winner: Chris S

    10 players 5/10 decklists
    Thursday Evening Summoner Skirmish - March standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stChris S
    Sett, The Boss
    2ndJason P
    3rdRandy PVerified player
    Sivir, Battle Mistress
    4thAndrew L
    5thDean R
    Ornn, Fire Below the Mountain
    6thRicky H
    Azir, Emperor of the Sands
    7thMatthew H
    8thChristian B
    Ahri, Nine-Tailed Fox
    9thThy D
    10thBrandon O
Origins · Season One
  • Summoner Skirmish - January

    Jan 18, 2026 · Winner: Rick the Judge

    7 players No decklists
    Summoner Skirmish - January standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stRick the JudgeVerified player
    2ndDerek T
    3rdMichael M
    4thKagan K
    5thKendrick K
    6thJoseph S
    7thEmile B
  • Thursday Morning Summoner Skirmish - December

    Dec 4, 2025 · Winner: Jason F

    33 players No decklists
    Thursday Morning Summoner Skirmish - December standings
    PlacePlayer
    1stJason F
    2ndJason P
    3rdCrispy C
    4thAllen H
    5thStailen M
    6thEmile B
    7thGABRIEL L
    8thPhilip A
    9thCYRIL B
    10thKole I
    11thMatt A
    12thIzzy Z
    13thConnor K
    14thMinh L
    15thMarco B
    16thChristopher V
    17thSean G
    18thClaudio D
    19thOsvaldo C
    20thBrendan C
    21stJohnny C
    22ndGeorge G
    23rdNguyen T
    24thJosue G
    25thJehan I
    26thMichael M
    27thJacky C
    28thAndres S
    29thNam K
    30thRodolfo F
    31stAndrew I
    32ndJustin C
    33rdZain N